WBIZ-AM Scoreboard

 

RCU Scoreboard

RCU Scoreboard

RCU Scoreboard - visit www.RCU.org

 

Level 1 Playoffs
Friday - Saturday, October 24 - 25
2014

 

 

High School Football
Area Playoff Scores
(Divisions 1 - 4) (Level 1)
Division 1
(6) Eau Claire Memorial  at
(3) Appleton North
Friday, October 24th

(7) Green Bay Preble  at
(2) Hudson
Friday, October 24th
Division 2
(8) Menomonie  at
(1) Menasha
Friday, October 24th

(7) Holmen  at
(2) Superior
 Friday, October 24th
Division 3
(5) West Salem  at
(4) New Richmond
Friday, October 24th

(6) Osceola  at
(3) Rice Lake
Friday, October 24th
Division 4
(8) Washburn / Bayfield / South Shore  at
(1) Somerset
Friday, October 24th

(5) Northwestern  at
(4) Ellsworth
Friday, October 24th

(7) Spooner  at
(2) St. Croix Central
Saturday, October 25th
 
(5) Spencer / Columbus  at
(4) Columbus
Friday, October 24th

(7) Adams - Friendship  at
(2) Bloomer
Friday, October 24th
Area Playoff Scores
(Divisions 5 - 7) (Level 1)
Division 5
(8) Cameron  at
(1) Stanley - Boyd
Friday, October 24th

(5) Chequamegon  at
(4) Colfax
Friday, October 24th

(6) Grantsburg  at
(3) Eau Claire Regis
Friday, October 24th

(7) Unity  at
(2) Chetek - Weyerhaeuser
Friday, October 24th

(7) Colby  at
(2) Bonduel
Friday, October 24th

(7) Osseo - Fairchild  at
(2) Lancaster
Friday, October 24th
Division 6
(8) Greenwood / Granton  at
(1) Athens
Friday, October 24th

(5) Marathon  at
(4) Boyceville
Friday, October 24th

(6) Lake Holcombe / Cornell  at
(3) Hurley
Friday, October 24th

(7) Elmwood / Plum City  at
(2) Spring Valley
Friday, October 24th

(6) Melrose - Mindoro  at
(3) Independence / Gilmanton
Friday, October 24th

(7) Cochrane - Fountain City  at
(2) Rosholt
Friday, October 24th
Division 7
(8) McDonell  at
(1) Frederic
Friday, October 24th

(5) Clear Lake  at
(4) Abbotsford
Friday, October 24th

(6) Loyal  at
(3) Eleva - Strum
Friday, October 24th

(7) Turtle Lake  at
(2) Owen - Withee
Friday, October 24th

(7) Newman Catholic  at
(2) Almond - Bancroft
Friday, October 24th

(7) Weston  at
(2) Pepin / Alma
Friday, October 24th